大会

第16回アジア競技大会(2010/広州)

陸上競技

種目 エントリー数 出場選手名 成績 備考
男子 100m
34
江里口 匡史
15位
10.56/準決勝敗退 10.57/予選
塚原 直貴
-
欠場
男子 200m
24
藤光 謙司
2位
20.74/決勝 20.80/予選
安孫子 充裕
10位
21.28/予選敗退
男子 400m
18
金丸 祐三
2位
45.32/決勝 46.33/予選
石塚 祐輔
8位
47.49/決勝 46.66/予選
男子 800m
22
横田 真人
4位
1:46.48/決勝 1:49.26/予選
男子 1500m
20
村上 康則
9位
3:46.14/決勝 3:46.72/予選
男子 5000m
15
竹澤 健介
6位
13:54.11
松岡 佑起
9位
14:03.62
男子 10000m
13
北村 聡
6位
28:54.71
男子 マラソン
22
北岡 幸浩
2位
2:12:46
佐藤 智之
7位
2:18:24
男子 110mハードル
15
田野中 輔
5位
13.81/決勝 13.90/予選
青木 悠人
7位
14.03/決勝 14.01/予選
男子 400mハードル
12
河北 尚広
3位
50.37/決勝 51.01/予選
成迫 健児
-
失格/決勝 50.15/予選
男子 3000m障害
11
武田 毅
5位
8:41.26
男子 20km競歩
9
藤澤 勇
4位
1:24:00
鈴木 雄介
5位
1:25:50
男子 50km競歩
5
森岡 紘一朗
3位
3:47:41
山ア 勇喜
-
欠場
男子 4×100mリレー
13
江里口 匡史、平 慎士、
安孫子 充裕、藤光 謙司
10位
47.14/予選敗退
男子 4×400mリレー
9
石塚 祐輔、藤光 謙司、
廣P 英行、金丸 祐三
2位
3:02.43/決勝 3:06.53/予選 (石塚 祐輔、
廣P 英行、河北 尚広、金丸 祐三)
男子 走高跳
12
張 広海
2位
2m23/決勝 2m15/予選
男子 棒高跳
13
鈴木 崇文
5位
5m20
男子 走幅跳
12
菅井 洋平
4位
7m63
男子 円盤投
11
畑山 茂雄
6位
56m89
男子 ハンマー投
12
土井 宏昭
3位
68m72
男子 やり投
14
村上 幸史
1位
83m15
男子 10種競技
9
右代 啓祐
4位
7702P
女子 100m
27
福島 千里
1位
11.33/決勝 11.32/準決勝 11.41/予選
橋 萌木子
4位
11.50/決勝 11.59/準決勝 11.78/予選
女子 200m
17
福島 千里
1位
23.62/決勝 23.75/予選
橋 萌木子
6位
23.97/決勝 24.13/予選
女子 400m
16
千葉 麻美
2位
52.68/決勝 52.66/予選
田中 千智
10位
53.99/予選敗退
女子 800m
17
岸川 朱里
4位
2:03.73/決勝 2:04.20/予選
久保 瑠里子
5位
2:04.52/決勝 2:05.09/予選
女子 1500m
11
吉川 美香
6位
4:16.42
女子 5000m
12
福士 加代子
5位
15:25.08
木ア 良子
8位
15:58.85
女子 10000m
11
福士 加代子
4位
31:55.54
吉本 ひかり
5位
32:06.73
女子 マラソン
11
嶋原 清子
5位
2:32:11
加納 由理
7位
2:36:40
女子 100mハードル
10
寺田 明日香
5位
13.29/決勝 13.17/予選
城下 麗奈
-
棄権/決勝 13.43/予選
女子 400mハードル
10
久保倉 里美
3位
56.83/決勝 57.29/予選
田子 雅
7位
57.35/決勝 57.07/予選
女子 3000m障害
6
早狩 実紀
3位
10:01.25
女子 20km競歩
6
渕瀬 真寿美
2位
1:30:34
川ア 真裕美
4位
1:35:13
女子 4×100mリレー
10
渡辺 真弓、橋 萌木子、
佐野 夢加、福島 千里
3位
44.41/決勝 44.73/予選 (渡辺 真弓、
橋 萌木子、佐野 夢加、寺田 明日香)
女子 4×400mリレー
8
青木 沙弥佳、千葉 麻美、
久保倉 里美、田中 千智
4位
3:31.81
女子 棒高跳
7
我孫子 智美
3位
4m15
女子 走幅跳
14
井村 久美子
5位
6m37
桝見 咲智子
8位
6m11
女子 円盤投
7
室伏 由佳
6位
50m28
女子 ハンマー投
7
室伏 由佳
3位
62m94
女子 やり投
10
海老原 有希
1位
61m56
女子 7種競技
8
中田 有紀
2位
5606P







ページトップへ