大会

第22回ユニバーシアード競技大会(2003/テグ)

競技結果:水泳/競泳

2003年9月8日現在

競 技
種 目
選手名
成績
記 録
備 考
水泳/競泳 男子 50m自由形 河本耕平 23.63 予選敗退
女子 50m自由形 浦田奈々美 26.92 予選敗退
山田香 7位 26.46 入賞
男子 100m自由形 奥村幸大 10位 50.96  
松本尚人 53.21 予選敗退
女子 100m自由形 永井奉子 3位 56.11 銅メダル
山田香 57.55 準決勝敗退
男子 200m自由形 奥村幸大 1位 1:49.82 金メダル
松本尚人 10位 1:53.41  
女子 200m自由形 永井奉子 5位 2:02.25 入賞
柴田亜衣 16位 2:05.20  
男子 400m自由形 松本尚人 8位 3:56.57 入賞
松田丈志 14位 4:01.18  
女子 400m自由形 柴田亜衣 5位 4:15.58 入賞
藤田紗和美 12位 4:20.68  
男子 800m自由形 松田丈志 7位 8:06.40 入賞
松本尚人 12位 8:15.88  
女子 800m自由形 柴田亜衣 7位 8:50.58 入賞
藤田紗和美 9位 8:53.33  
男子 1500m自由形 松田丈志 7位 15:42.44 入賞
園田直哉 9位 15:44.46  
女子 1500m自由形 柴田亜衣 6位 16:45.78 入賞
男子 50m背泳ぎ 宮下純一 9位 26.28  
女子 50m背泳ぎ 寺川綾 3位 29.43 銅メダル
中村礼子 7位 29.61 入賞
男子 100m背泳ぎ 宮下純一 6位 56.19 入賞
中野高 10位 56.65  
女子 100m背泳ぎ 中村礼子 2位 1:02.18 銀メダル
寺川綾 3位 1:02.43 銅メダル
男子 200m背泳ぎ 中野高 2位 2:01.60 銀メダル
園田直哉 7位 2:02.53 入賞
女子 200m背泳ぎ 中村礼子 1位 2:12.17 金メダル
寺川綾 2位 2:13.21 銀メダル
男子 50m平泳ぎ 崎本浩成 9位 28.75  
山下誠 29.07 B決勝棄権
女子 50m平泳ぎ 川辺芙美子 14位 33.52  
男子 100m平泳ぎ 山下誠 12位 1:03.07  
崎本浩成 15位 1:03.43  
女子 100m平泳ぎ 川辺芙美子 10位 1:11.76  
赤木裕加子 予選失格
男子 200m平泳ぎ 木村太輔 2位 2:14.00 銀メダル
川越大樹 14位 2:20.05  
女子 200m平泳ぎ 川辺芙美子 3位 2:31.06 銅メダル
赤木裕加子 11位 2:37.11  
男子 50mバタフライ 高安亮 6位 24.51 入賞
河本耕平 9位 24.41  
女子 50mバタフライ 浦田奈々美 7位 28.11 入賞
長田友喜子 12位 28.72  
男子 100mバタフライ 高安亮 3位 53.42 銅メダル
河本耕平 6位 53.76 入賞
女子 100mバタフライ 長田友喜子 6位 1:02.30 入賞
男子 200mバタフライ 松田丈志 1位 1:57.44 金メダル(大会新)
臼田健太郎 6位 2:00.35 入賞
女子 200mバタフライ 長田友喜子 3位 2:12.59 銅メダル
藤田紗和美 7位 2:15.09 入賞
男子 200m個人メドレー 森隆弘 1位 2:00.59 金メダル(大会新)
佐野秀匡 8位 2:05.82 入賞
女子 200m個人メドレー 藤野舞子 3位 2:17.41 銅メダル
赤木裕加子 11位 2:20.42  
男子 400m個人メドレー 森隆弘 1位 4:17.23 金メダル(大会新)
吉井純 6位 4:24.67 入賞
女子 400m個人メドレー 藤野舞子 2位 4:48.44 銀メダル
藤田紗和美 4位 4:49.09 入賞
男子 4×100mリレー 奥村幸大 8位 3:24.78 入賞
高安亮
松本尚人
松田丈志
女子 4×100mリレー 永井奉子 9位 3:51.65 予選敗退
山田香
寺川綾
柴田亜衣
男子 4×200mリレー 園田直哉 4位 7:24.24 入賞
奥村幸大
松田丈志
松本尚人
女子 4×200mリレー 永井奉子 5位 8:14.32 入賞
柴田亜衣
山田香
長田友喜子
男子 4×100m
メドレーリレー
宮下純一 4位 3:40.41 入賞
山下誠
高安亮
奥村幸大
女子 4×100m
メドレーリレー
中村礼子 3位 4:08.89 銅メダル
川辺芙美子
長田友喜子
永井奉子
2水泳/飛込 男子 3m飛板飛込 寺内健 3位 670.89 銅メダル
女子 3m飛板飛込 山下美沙子 18位 404.13  
男子 高飛込 藤田英剛 16位 468.84 準決勝敗退
女子 高飛込 宮嵜多紀理 4位 475.44 入賞
山下美沙子 22位 216.09  
女子 シンクロ
10m高飛込
宮嵜多紀理 4位 261.18 入賞
大槻枝美      
男子団体 寺内健 14位 726.96  
藤田英剛
女子団体 宮嵜多紀理 11位 972.63  
大槻枝美
山下美沙子
3水泳/水球 男子 江口朝永 5位   入賞
大島仁
中川大介
永田敏
小林浩司
星合郊
坂本将一
長沼敦
坂昴
青柳勧
佐藤太一
三木哲治
塩田義法







ページトップへ